Quick Contact

Our Achivers


ANKIT HORA CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-2)

ANKIT HORA
ANKIT HORA

BHAVANA KHATWANI CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-4)

BHAVANA KHATWANI
BHAVANA KHATWANI

DULESH SAHU CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-5)

DULESH SAHU
DULESH SAHU

SHIVANSHU BAIS CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-6)

SHIVANSHU BAIS
SHIVANSHU BAIS

MANJU MISHRA CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-8)

MANJU MISHRA
MANJU MISHRA

UTKARSH UIKE CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-9)

UTKARSH UIKE
UTKARSH UIKE

ANIMA SHUKLA CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-10)

ANIMA SHUKLA
ANIMA SHUKLA

SHASHANK KUMAR CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-11)

SHASHANK KUMAR
SHASHANK KUMAR

SHRUTI KAMBLE CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-13)

SHRUTI KAMBLE
SHRUTI KAMBLE

SHASHWAT TOMAR CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-15)

SHASHWAT TOMAR
SHASHWAT TOMAR

SHANU SHARMA CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-17)

SHANU SHARMA
SHANU SHARMA

VARSHA GURDE CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-20)

VARSHA GURDE
VARSHA GURDE

CHOLUKYA YADAV CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-24)

CHOLUKYA YADAV
CHOLUKYA YADAV

AARTI KATAKWAR CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-27)

AARTI KATAKWAR
AARTI KATAKWAR

DEEPAK KUMAR CHANDRAKAR CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-29)

DEEPAK KUMAR CHANDRAKAR
DEEPAK KUMAR CHANDRAKAR

BHUPENDRA SINGH CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-32)

BHUPENDRA SINGH
BHUPENDRA SINGH

USHA CHANDRAKAR CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-33)

USHA CHANDRAKAR
USHA CHANDRAKAR

JAIDEV KURREY CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-37)

JAIDEV KURREY
JAIDEV KURREY

JITENDRA SINGH KURREY CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-38)

JITENDRA SINGH KURREY
JITENDRA SINGH KURREY

ANIRUDDHA DHIDHI CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-39)

ANIRUDDHA DHIDHI
ANIRUDDHA DHIDHI

SHWETA KURREY CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-40)

SHWETA KURREY
SHWETA KURREY

PRASHANT KERKETTA CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-42)

PRASHANT KERKETTA
PRASHANT KERKETTA

VINOD KUMAR DHRUW CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-46)

VINOD KUMAR DHRUW
VINOD KUMAR DHRUW

PRADEEP BELODHIYA CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-48)

PRADEEP BELODHIYA
PRADEEP BELODHIYA

DEVENDRA DHRUW CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-51

DEVENDRA DHRUW
DEVENDRA DHRUW

JITENDRA KUMAR RAJ CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-52)

JITENDRA KUMAR RAJ
JITENDRA KUMAR RAJ

NEELMANI KANDRA CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-55)

NEELMANI KANDRA
NEELMANI KANDRA

DURGESH NANDINI MARAWI CG ADPO-2021 (RANK-57)

DURGESH NANDINI MARAWI
DURGESH NANDINI MARAWI

SHUBHANGI JAIN CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-2ND)

SHUBHANGI JAIN
SHUBHANGI JAIN

SHOAA MANSOOR CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-4TH)

SHOAA MANSOOR
SHOAA MANSOOR

NEEHARIKA TIWARI CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-5TH)

NEEHARIKA TIWARI
NEEHARIKA TIWARI

HARSHWARDHAN JAISWAL CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-6TH)

HARSHWARDHAN JAISWAL
HARSHWARDHAN JAISWAL

VIVEK KUMAR TANDON CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-8TH)

VIVEK KUMAR TANDON
VIVEK KUMAR TANDON

SHWETA AWASTHI CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-9TH)

SHWETA AWASTHI
SHWETA AWASTHI

HIMANSHU PANDA CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-12TH)

HIMANSHU PANDA
HIMANSHU PANDA

PRERANA VERMA CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-14TH)

PRERANA VERMA
PRERANA VERMA

VINAY KUMAR SAHU CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-15TH)

VINAY KUMAR SAHU
VINAY KUMAR SAHU

SIDDHARTH DEWANGAN CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-16TH)

SIDDHARTH DEWANGAN
SIDDHARTH DEWANGAN

AKANSHA KHALKHO CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-18TH)

AKANSHA KHALKHO
AKANSHA KHALKHO

MANJEET JANGDE CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-19TH)

MANJEET JANGDE
MANJEET JANGDE

SAURABH BARA CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-21ST)

SAURABH BARA
SAURABH BARA

DIKSHA DESHLAHARE CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-22ND)

DIKSHA DESHLAHARE
DIKSHA DESHLAHARE

NILESH KUMAR BAGHEL CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-25TH)

NILESH KUMAR BAGHEL
NILESH KUMAR BAGHEL

DANTESHWARI NETAM CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-26TH)

DANTESHWARI NETAM
DANTESHWARI NETAM

ARINDAM NERAL CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-27TH)

ARINDAM NERAL
ARINDAM NERAL

HEMANT RAJ DHURVE CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-28TH)

HEMANT RAJ DHURVE
HEMANT RAJ DHURVE

MANISHA THAKUR CG CIVIL JUDGE-2020 (RANK-29TH)

MANISHA THAKUR
MANISHA THAKUR

DIVYA GOYAL CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-2ND)

DIVYA GOYAL
DIVYA GOYAL

AISHWARYA DIWAN CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-3RD)

AISHWARYA DIWAN
AISHWARYA DIWAN

AFREEN BANO CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-5TH)

AFREEN BANO
AFREEN BANO

MEENU NAND CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-7TH)

MEENU NAND
MEENU NAND

PRAGYA AGRAWAL CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-8TH)

PRAGYA AGRAWAL
PRAGYA AGRAWAL

SWARNA DEHARE CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-9TH)

SWARNA DEHARE
SWARNA DEHARE

KAMYA IYAR CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-10TH)

KAMYA IYAR
KAMYA IYAR

SARIKA NANDE CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-12TH)

SARIKA NANDE
SARIKA NANDE

RASHMI MISHRA CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-14TH)

RASHMI MISHRA
RASHMI MISHRA

SHASHWAT DEBEY CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-15TH)

SHASHWAT DEBEY
SHASHWAT DEBEY

TESSY PATEL CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-16TH)

TESSY PATEL
TESSY PATEL

KONIKA YADAV CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-17TH)

KONIKA YADAV
KONIKA YADAV

ASHISH KUMAR CHANDAHE CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-18TH)

ASHISH KUMAR CHANDAHE
ASHISH KUMAR CHANDAHE

GURUPRASAD DEWANGAN CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-19TH)

GURUPRASAD DEWANGAN
GURUPRASAD DEWANGAN

UNNATI MAHISWAR CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-22ND RANK)

UNNATI MAHISWAR
UNNATI MAHISWAR

SIDDHARTH ANAND SONI CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-23RD)

SIDDHARTH ANAND SONI
SIDDHARTH ANAND SONI

TANNYA BRAHME CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-34TH)

TANNYA BRAHME
TANNYA BRAHME

PARTH DUBEY CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-28TH)

PARTH DUBEY
PARTH DUBEY

RAJESH XALXO CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-32TH)

 

RAJESH XALXO
RAJESH XALXO

DHRUVRAJ GWAL CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-34TH)

DHRUVRAJ GWAL
DHRUVRAJ GWAL

SHWETA THAKUR CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-36TH)

SHWETA THAKUR
SHWETA THAKUR

DIMPLE CG CIVIL JUDGE-2019 (RANK-38TH)

DIMPLE
DIMPLE

RAHUL CHHATRI MP CIVIL JUDGE-2018(RANK-3RD)

RAHUL CHHATRI
RAHUL CHHATRI

MOHIT MADHAV MP CIVIL JUDGE-2018 (RANK-54TH)

MOHIT MADHAV
MOHIT MADHAV

RAVI TOPPO LAW OFFICER-JAIL(HOME)

RAVI TOPPO
RAVI TOPPO

BABITA MITTAL JHARKHAND CIVIL JUDGE(RANK-4TH)

BABITA MITTAL
BABITA MITTAL

KALPANA BHAGAT(1ST RANK) C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2017

KALPANA BHAGAT
KALPANA BHAGAT

ALOK KUMAR AGRAWAL(2ND RANK) C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2017

ALOK KUMAR AGRAWAL
ALOK KUMAR AGRAWAL

RAHUL SHROF C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2017 

RAHUL SHROF
RAHUL SHROF

NILESH JAGDALA C.G CIVIL JUDGE-2017

NILESH JAGDALA
NILESH JAGDALA

VAIBHAV GHRITLAHARE CIVIL JUDGE-2017

VAIBHAV GHRITLAHARE
VAIBHAV GHRITLAHARE

KAMINI VERMA C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2017

KAMINI VERMA
KAMINI VERMA

ASHISH BHAGAT C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2017

ASHISH BHAGAT
ASHISH BHAGAT

 YOGITA JANGDE C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2017

 YOGITA JANGDE
YOGITA JANGDE

MINAKSHI NAG C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2017

MINAKSHI NAG
MINAKSHI NAG

ANKITA TIGGA C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2017

ANKITA TIGGA
ANKITA TIGGA

SWETA PATEL C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

SWETA PATEL
SWETA PATEL

SATPREET KAUR CHHABRA C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

SATPREET KAUR CHHABRA
SATPREET KAUR CHHABRA

SWETA MISHRA C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

SWETA MISHRA
SWETA MISHRA

DWIJENDRA NATH C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

DWIJENDRA NATH
DWIJENDRA NATH

AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY
AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY

RUCHITA AGRAWAL C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

RUCHITA AGRAWAL
RUCHITA AGRAWAL

AMIT MATRE C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

AMIT MATRE
AMIT MATRE

ANSHIKKIT KAUSHIK C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

ANSHIKKIT KAUSHIK
ANSHIKKIT KAUSHIK

RAVI MAHOBIA C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

RAVI MAHOBIA
RAVI MAHOBIA

ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA
ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA

GAYATRI PAINKARA C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

GAYATRI PAINKARA
GAYATRI PAINKARA

ANKITA KASHYAP C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

ANKITA KASHYAP
ANKITA KASHYAP

AKANSHA C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

AKANSHA
AKANSHA

PAYAL C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

PAYAL
PAYAL

DOLLY DHRUW  C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

DOLLY DHRUW
DOLLY DHRUW

 C.G. CIVIL JUDGE-2016

UN
UN

RAKESH SINGH SONI C.G.CIVIL JUDGE 2016

RAKESH SINGH SONI
RAKESH SINGH SONI

VIRENDRA SINGH CG CIVIL JUDGE-2016

VIRENDRA SINGH
VIRENDRA SINGH

SAVITA SINGH CG CIVIL JUDGE - 2015 

SAVITA SINGH
SAVITA SINGH

DIPTI CG CIVIL JUDGE - 2015

DIPTI
DIPTI

SWARNLATA RAJMANI CG CIVIL JUDGE - 2015

SWARNLATA RAJMANI
SWARNLATA RAJMANI

PRASHANT BHASKAR CG CIVIL JUDGE - 2015

PRASHANT BHASKAR
PRASHANT BHASKAR

AVINASH TOPPO CG CIVIL JUDGE - 2015

AVINASH TOPPO
AVINASH TOPPO

BHARTI KULDEEP CG CIVIL JUDGE - 2015

BHARTI KULDEEP
BHARTI KULDEEP

KAMINI JAISWAL CG CIVIL JUDGE - 2015

KAMINI JAISWAL
KAMINI JAISWAL

ADITI THAKUR CG CIVIL JUDGE - 2015

AADITI THAKUR
AADITI THAKUR

ANSUL VERMA CIVIL JUDGE-2015

ANSUL VERMA
ANSUL VERMA

ANIL KUMAR CHUHAN CIVIL JUDGE-2014

ANIL KUMAR CHUHAN
ANIL KUMAR CHUHAN

SUMAN DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE-2014

SUMAN DHRUW
SUMAN DHRUW

DEEPA S TERKY CIVIL JUDGE-2014

DEEPA S TERKY
DEEPA S TERKY

VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE-2014

VIVEK NETAM
VIVEK NETAM

DEVASHISH THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE-2014

DEVASHISH THAKUR
DEVASHISH THAKUR

BHAGWAN DAS CIVIL JUDGE-2014

BHAGWAN DAS
BHAGWAN DAS

GULAPAN YADAV CIVIL JUDGE-2014

GULAPAN YADAV
GULAPAN YADAV

MANJU LATA SINHA CIVIL JUDGE-2014

MANJU LATA SINHA
MANJU LATA SINHA

JASVINDER KUR AJMANI CIVIL JUDGE-2014

JASVINDER KUR AJMANI
JASVINDER KUR AJMANI

BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT CIVIL JUDGE-2014

BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT
BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT

TANU SHRI GAVEL CIVIL JUDGE-2014

TANU SHRI GAVEL
TANU SHRI GAVEL

PRATIKSHA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE-2014

PRATIKSHA AGRAWAL
PRATIKSHA AGRAWAL

AKASH SHARMA  C.G. ADPO-2014

AKASH SHARMA
AKASH SHARMA

AMIT KUMAR BAJPAI  C.G. ADPO-2014

AMIT KUMAR BAJPAI
AMIT KUMAR BAJPAI

KAVITA RAO  C.G. ADPO-2014

KAVITA RAO
KAVITA RAO

MANOJ SING  C.G. ADPO-2014

MANOJ SING
MANOJ SING

 RAKESH SORI  C.G. ADPO-2014

RAKESH SORI
RAKESH SORI

SHRADHA MISHRA  C.G. ADPO-2014

SHRADHA MISHRA
SHRADHA MISHRA

SUMAN DHRUW C.G. ADPO-2014

SUMAN DHRUW
SUMAN DHRUW

MOH. JAHANGEER TIGALA C.G. CIVIL JUDGE - 2012

MOH. JAHANGEER TIGALA
MOH. JAHANGEER TIGALA

BHUPAT SINGH SAHU C.G. CIVIL JUDGE - 2012

BHUPAT SINGH SAHU
BHUPAT SINGH SAHU

SHYAM KUMAR SAHU C.G. CIVIL JUDGE - 2012

SHYAM KUMAR SAHU
SHYAM KUMAR SAHU

RAJESHWARI SURYAVANSHI C.G. CIVIL JUDGE - 2012

RAJESHWARI SURYAVANSHI
RAJESHWARI SURYAVANSHI

CHANDRAKALA SAHU C.G CIVIL JUDGE-2012

CHANDRAKALA SAHU
CHANDRAKALA SAHU